"The Voice Of The Community"

SHOW DIRECTORY LISTING

TUESDAY

 

  • I AM ME Show @ 9am
  • The E.M.P.E.C. Show @ 9:30am
  • The E.M.P.E.C Show 2 @ 9:45am
  • Own It With Lady E @ 10am
  • Dig Deeper @ 10:30am
  • Sports Swag Radio @ 11am
  • Wellness, Wholeness, Holiness Radio @ 12pm
  • Voice Of Hope @ 1pm
  • CPRone Cares Radio @ 1:30pm
  • Everything Gospel @ 2:30pm
  • Global Change @ 3pm
  • Positive Vibes @ 3:30pm
  • ​Money Moves @ 4:05pm *
  • Sponsored By Iatiam @ 5pm *
  • ​Think About It @ 5:05pm *
  • ​Well Talk Radio @ 6pm *
  • Body Talk @ 6:05pm *
  • The Profit & Growth Hour 4pm - 7pm
  • A-440 Radio @ 7pm
  • Biddy Black Radio @ 8pm
  • ​Poetic Vibes @ 8:30pm
  • ​HotBoy Radio @ 9pm
  • ​Ton Of Vision @ 9:30pm
  • ​It's Lunch Time @ 10pm
  • ​TonTheStreet @ 10:30pm

SUNDAY

 

  • Larger Than Life @ 8m
  • The Harvest Radio @ 8:30am
  • It's Your Time @ 9:30am
  • Paper Plates @ 10am
  • Inspired To Be Me Radio @ 10:30am
  • Whats on My Mind @11am
  • In The Room With Lady Shae @ 12pm
  • Maya & Jay Show @ 1pm
  • ​Woman Of Courage @ 2:30pm
  • Kingdom Culture @ 3pm
  • The Foundayshun Show @ 3:30pm
  • Exposure Radio @ 4pm
  • Kingdom Focus @ 4:30pm
  • ​Wolf Talk @ 5pm
  • ​The Albert Horne Show @ 5:30pm
  • Little Woman, Tall World @ 6pm
  • Big O's Place @ 6:30pm
  • ​Project Get That Deed @ 7:30pm
  • Kodak Radio @ 8pm
  • Shine Or Starve @ 8:30pm
  • ​Toddler Teller @ 9pm
  • MAD Mission @ 9:30pm
  • ​Universal BB Radio @ 10pm

MONDAY


  • Heart-Tailored Radio @ 9am
  • Do What You Love @ 9:30am
  • TE Radio @ 10am
  • Flex With Plex @ 12pm
  • The BreakThrough @ 12:30pm
  • ​The Inner View @1pm
  • It's Branding Time @ 1:30pm
  • Making Connections With Aly & Shay @ 2pm
  • The NuRev Show @ 2:30pm
  • Expressions With Kiera @ 3:30pm
  • The Show With Billionaire Bo @ 5pm *
  • Lady Parts Radio @ 5:05pm *
  • Prophet World @ 6pm *
  • ​Eugene Genay @ 6:05pm *
  • ​The Profit & Growth Hour @ 4pm - 7pm
  • Mirror For Today @ 7pm
  • ​Matt Farley, The Hell Raiser @ 7:30pm
  • ​Musical Conversations @ 9pm
  • Salon After Dark @ 9:30pm
  • Real Spit With Etent @ 10pm
  • Submerged Arts Radio @ 10:30pm

WEDNESDAY


  • Passionate Pursuit With Patrice @ 9:30am 
  • Reid's Roofing @ 10am
  • The Breakroom @ 10:30am
  • ​Dope Radio @ 11am
  • The Hank Balil Show @ 11:30am
  • Bulletin Board Radio @ 12pm
  • Kerns Corner @ 12:30pm
  • All Things @ 1pm
  • Spotlight ON Da 4 @ 2:30pm
  • ​Intimate Moments @ 4pm *
  • Word Power @ 4:05pm *
  • Redeemed Radio @ 5pm *
  • Breaking Boundaries @ 5:05pm *
  • Let's Be Honest @ 6pm *
  • Wavytown Radio @ 6:05pm *
  • The Profit & Growth Hour 4pm - 7pm
  • Real And Righteous @ 7pm
  • ​Planting Seeds @ 7:30pm
  • Touch Me Not Radio @ 8pm
  • Vibing With Jazzy B @ 8:30pm  
  • ​The Spin Show @ 9pm
  • The Wright Time @ 9:30pm
  • ​The Penthouse Radio @ 10pm
  • Imagine That Radio @ 11pm

THURSDAY


  • 4"10 in Whirlwind @ 9am
  • Rise And Shine Radio @ 9:30am
  • Voice Of The Kingdom @ 10am
  • Healing By Hope @ 10:30am
  • Wall Street Juniors Radio @ 11:30am
  • Healthy Solutions Unlimited @ 12pm
  • Stay Strong Radio @ 12:30pm
  • C.I.B. Radio @ 1pm
  • ​Lyfe Radio @ 2pm
  • Love & Laughter with Queen Q @ 2:30pm
  • Eerie County Radio @ 3pm
  • ​Open Blessings @ 3:30pm
  • RoleTape Radio @ 4pm *
  • Wesley's Perception Radio @ 4:05pm *
  • Class In Session @ 5pm *
  • The Build Up! @ 6pm *
  • The Profit & Growth Hour 4pm - 7pm
  • The Underground Breakdown @ 7pm
  • Cup Full @ 7:30pm
  • Highly Doubted @ 8pm
  • The I Am Show @ 8:30pm
  • ​Project Nerd @ 9pm
  • ​The Pulse @ 9:30pm
  • Be Reddy Radio @ 10pm
  • ​The Pre-Game @ 10:30pm

  FRIDAY


SATURDAY